Conjugare Verb " To Give = A Da, A Oferi, A Darui " Tabel Gratuit Online - Engleza Verbe Conjugate pentru Incepatori, Copii, Elevi, Studenti

---

Conjugarea Verbului " To Give = A Da, A Oferi, A Darui ", care face parte din Verbele de Baza ale Limbii Engleze. Gramatica Engleza Verb Conjugat la Prezent, Trecut, Viitor, Indicativ, Conjunctiv, Conditional, Participiu, Imperativ.


Indicative Present

I give
you give
he gives
we give
you give
they give
Ind. Present Continous

I am giving
you are giving
he is giving
we are giving
you are giving
they are giving
Indicative Future

I will give
you will give
he will give
we will give
you will give
they will give
Indicative Past

I will give
you will give
he will give
we will give
you will give
they will give
Indicative Perfect

I have given
you have given
he has given
we have given
you have given
they have given
Conditional Present

I would give
you would give
he would give
we would give
you would give
they would give
Subjunctive Present

I give
you give
he give
we give
you give
they give
Imperative

you give

we Let´s give
you give
Participle Pres+Past

giving

given

Ceilalti au studiat si :



0 comments :

  © Invata-Interactiv --Ourblogtemplates- On the Road --Adapted by: Quality-Blog-Templates

SUS